Kreisverband Euskirchen

 

Bezirksverband Euskirchen  

1. Vorsitzende     -    1. Delegierte

Klein, Maria-Therese  Hochheimer Str. 1  53919 Weilerswist-Horchheimm

Tel.: 02254-6715      maria-therese.klein(at)tonline.de

 

2. Vorsitzende      -    2. Ersatzdelegierte

Schmitz, Michaele  Chlodwig Str. 11   53894 Mechernich-Gehn

Tel.: 02443-3178890     michaeleschmitz(at)gmx.de

 

Kassiererin 

Frentzen, Marlies  In der Driesch 31  53881 Euskirchen-Elsig

Tel.: 02251-129790      Fax: 02251-129791      marlies.frentzen(at)web.de

 

Schriftführerin     -    1. Ersatzdelegierte

Nießen, Angelika  Nelkenstr. 11   53881 Euskirchen-Roitzheim

Tel.: 02251-6606     angelika.niessen(at)t-online.de

 

1. Beisitzerin

Habrich, Regina  Grenicher Hof    53909 Zülpich-Schwerfen

Tel.: 02252-835753  Handy 0151-17221765  Fax: 02252-835754

backservice-r.habrich(at)t-online.de

 

2. Beisitzerin

Peters-Bongard, Andrea  Trierer Str. 8  53919 Weilerswist-Groß-Vernich

Tel.: 02254-3473     ab1965(at)online.de

 

3. Beisitzerin

Jung, Christa   Lommersumerstr. 41     53909 Zülpich-Wichterich

Tel.: 02251-7452    ChristaandHaraldG.jung(at)t-online.de

 

4. Beisitzerin

Richarz, Monika  In der Aue 22   50374 Erftstadt-Blessem

Tel.: 02235-1317       monikaricharz57(at)web.de

 

5. Beisitzerin 

Stemmler, Irene   Gassenpfad 3   53909 Zülpich-Mülheim

 Tel.: 02252-3331        irene.stemmler(at)yahoo.com

 

Beruf. Mitglieder

Schmitz, Bernhardine  Burg Mülheim 1   53909 Zülpich-Mülheim  

Tel.: 02252-8080670  bernhardineschmitz(at)hotmail.com

 

Gräf, Karin  Elsiger Str. 66a  53881 Euskirchen-Elsig

Tel.: 02251-71995   Fax: 02251-779250  karingraef(at)elsig.de

 

 

Bezirksverband Schleiden/Kall  

1. Vorsitzende   -   1.Delegierte

Felser, Doris  Bergstr. 8   53925 Kall-Rinnen

Tel.: 02441-6779   Fax -771426   e-mail doris.felser(at)gmx.de

 

2. Vorsitzende     -     1.  Ersatzdelegierte

Gerber, Ute  Burg Heistard    53894 Mechernich

 Tel.: 02484-587   ute-elisbeth-gerber(at)t-online.de

 

Kassiererin

Baum, Brigitte  Hüttenstr. 1  53949 Dahlem -Baasem

Tel.: 06557-901916  Brigitte-baum(at)gmx.de

 

Schriftführerin

Jenniges, Michaela  Udenbreth 33    53940 Hellenthal-Udenbreth

Tel.: 02448-1611  Fax 02449-919446   ernst.jenniges(at)t-online.de

 

1. Beisitzerin   -    2. Delegierte

 Berlingen, Monika  Olbrückerweg 42  53945 Blankenheim-Blankenheimerdorf

Tel.: 02449-1752  Fax 02449-206776  m.berlingen(at)t-online.de

 

2. Beisitzerin

Hantel, Monika   Schossen 33 a   53945 Blankenheim-Blankenheimerdorf

Tel: 02449-8332  Fax 919834    m.s.hantel(at)t-online.de

 

3. Beisitzerin

 Meurer, Vera   Meurerhof     53925 Kall-Keldenich

Tel.: 02441-4400  Fax 02441-776461 vera.meurer(at)gmx.de

 

4. Beisitzerin    -    2. Ersatzdelegierte

 Römer, Beate  Buchenweg 6   53940 Hellenthal

Tel.: 02448-278  Fax 02448-919576  fm.roemer(at)t-online.de

 

5.Beisitzerin

 Mauel, Gabi  Frohnrather Weg 11   53925 Kall - Sistig

Tel.:  02445 - 5984  g.mauel(at)hotmail.de

                                            

 

 
(